-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Panj Korah

Map of Panj Korah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhkora,Panj Korah,Panj Kōrah,Panjkora,Panjkorah,Panjkurah,Panjkōra,Panjkōṟah,Panjkūrah,پنجکوړه, Panj Kōrah

Panj Korah

Welcome to the Panj Korah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Kōrah. See Panj Korah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Kōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panj Korah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77306/70.36389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Panj Korah
  •  
Places near Panj Korah

Online Dating

Panj Korah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Korah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Korah, Afghanistan