Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pash Khel

Map of Pash Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pash Khel,Pashakhel,Pashakheyl,Pashkheyl',Pashkheyl’,Paskhel,Pāsh Khēl,Pāshākhel,Pāshākheyl,Pāškhēl,پاش خېل, Pāsh Khēl

Pash Khel

Welcome to the Pash Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāsh Khēl. See Pash Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāsh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pash Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pash Khel
Places near Pash Khel

Online Dating

Pash Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pash Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pash Khel, Afghanistan