Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Aram Khel

Map of Aram Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aram Khel,Aramkhel,Aramkheyl,Aramkheyl',Aramkheyl’,Arām Khēl,Aṟāmkhēl,Ārām Khēl,Ārāmkheyl,ارام خېل, Ārām Khēl

Aram Khel

Welcome to the Aram Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārām Khēl. See Aram Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aram Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Aram Khel
Places near Aram Khel

Online Dating

Aram Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aram Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aram Khel, Afghanistan