-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khwajah Khel-e Sufla

Map of Khwajah Khel-e Sufla Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakheyli-Sufla,Khvajehkheyl-e Sofla,Khvājehkheyl-e Soflá,Khwajah Khel-e Sufla,Khwajakhele Sufla,Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá,Khwājakhēle Suflā,خواجه خېل سفلى, Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá

Khwajah Khel-e Sufla

Welcome to the Khwajah Khel-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá. See Khwajah Khel-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Khel-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76889/70.32222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khel-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Khwajah Khel-e Sufla
Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá (0.1 km) Kōtāh Khēl (0.5 km) Pāsh Khēl (0.6 km) Āzād Kalā (0.8 km) Nīmnānay (0.9 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Alū Khēl (1.4 km) Shakhatarah (1.5 km) Kandah (1.6 km) Shaykhān (1.8 km) Ghunḏē (1.9 km) Qalaṯak (2.2 km) Miyā Khēl (2.5 km) Ṯigalām (2.6 km) Ṯingowar (2.8 km) Radzhay (3.2 km) Rōd Kêlay (3.2 km) Alakhadzhigar (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Khel-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Khel-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khel-e Sufla, Afghanistan