-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tsawar Khel

Map of Tsawar Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawarkhel,Cawāṟkhēl,Chavarkheyl',Chavarkheyl’,Tsawar Khel,Tsawarkheyl,Tsawār Khēl,Tsawārkheyl,څوار خېل, Tsawār Khēl

Tsawar Khel

Welcome to the Tsawar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsawār Khēl. See Tsawar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsawār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsawar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76222/70.37944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsawar Khel
  •  
Places near Tsawar Khel

Online Dating

Tsawar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsawar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsawar Khel, Afghanistan