-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Haidar Ghar

Map of Haidar Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaydargar,Haidar Ghar,Haydar Ghar,Heydar Ghar,hydr ghr,حیدر غر,Ḩayḏaṟ Ghaṟ,Ḩaīdar Ghar,Ḩeydar Ghar, Ḩaīdar Ghar

Haidar Ghar

Welcome to the Haidar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Ghar. See Haidar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haidar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71167/70.31944
  • Altitude: 1705 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Haidar Ghar
  •  
Places near Haidar Ghar

Online Dating

Haidar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Ghar, Afghanistan