Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Azad Kala

Map of Azad Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Kala,Azadkala,azad kla,Āzād Kalā,آزاد کلا, Āzād Kalā

Azad Kala

Welcome to the Azad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Kalā. See Azad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Azad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Azad Kala
Places near Azad Kala

Online Dating

Azad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Kala, Afghanistan