-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kaj Darah

Map of Kaj Darah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhdara,Kaj Darah,Kajdara,Kajḏaṟa,kj drh,کج دره, Kaj Darah

Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Kaj Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Darah. See Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kaj Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77219/70.26631
  • Altitude: 1127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kaj Darah
  •  
Places near Kaj Darah

Online Dating

Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Darah, Afghanistan