-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Alu Khel

Map of Alu Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alu Khel,Alukhel,Alukheyl,Alukheyl',Alukheyl’,Alū Khēl,Alūkhēl,Ālū Khēl,Ālūkheyl,آلو خېل, Alū Khēl

Alu Khel

Welcome to the Alu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alū Khēl. See Alu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76444/70.30861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Alu Khel
  •  
Places near Alu Khel
Alū Khēl (0.1 km) Shakhatarah (0.6 km) Nīmnānay (0.6 km) Kōtāh Khēl (0.8 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Āzād Kalā (1 km) Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá (1.4 km) Qalaṯak (1.5 km) Ṯingowar (1.7 km) Pāsh Khēl (1.8 km) Kandah (2.2 km) Ghunḏē (2.7 km) Shingārī (2.8 km) Abā Khēl (2.9 km) Shaykhān (3 km) Badayābād (3.4 km) Ṯigalām (3.8 km) Miyā Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Alu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alu Khel, Afghanistan