-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Aba Khel

Map of Aba Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aba Khel,Abakheyl,Abakheyl',Abakheyl’,Abā Khēl,Abākheyl,ابا خېل, Abā Khēl

Aba Khel

Welcome to the Aba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abā Khēl. See Aba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aba Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74417/70.28778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Aba Khel
  •  
Places near Aba Khel

Online Dating

Aba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aba Khel, Afghanistan