Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Panj Padar

Map of Panj Padar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhpadar,Panj Padar,pnj pdr,پنج پدر, Panj Padar

Panj Padar

Welcome to the Panj Padar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Padar. See Panj Padar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Padar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panj Padar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Panj Padar
Places near Panj Padar

Online Dating

Panj Padar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panj Padar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Padar, Afghanistan