-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Badayabad

Map of Badayabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badayabad,Badayābād,Badiabad,Badīābād,Baḏayabāḏ,bdy abad,بدی آباد, Badayābād

Badayabad

Welcome to the Badayabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badayābād. See Badayabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badayābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badayabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74083/70.28611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Badayabad
  •  
Places near Badayabad

Online Dating

Badayabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badayabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badayabad, Afghanistan