-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shahabad

Map of Shahabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabad,Shahabad,Shakhabad,Shāhābād,shah abad,Šāhābād,شاه آباد, Shāhābād

Shahabad

Welcome to the Shahabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhābād. See Shahabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72469/70.28226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shahabad
  •  
Places near Shahabad

Online Dating

Shahabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabad, Afghanistan