-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bisram

Map of Bisram Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besram,Besrām,Bisram,Bisrām,bsram,بسرام, Bisrām

Bisram

Welcome to the Bisram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bisrām. See Bisram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bisrām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bisram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72278/70.26139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bisram
  •  
Places near Bisram

Online Dating

Bisram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bisram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bisram, Afghanistan