Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kelman

Map of Kelman Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kel'man,Kelman,Kel’man,Kēlman,کېلمن, Kēlman


Welcome to the Kelman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēlman. See Kelman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēlman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kelman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kelman
Places near Kelman

Online Dating

Kelman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kelman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelman, Afghanistan