-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nawrah

Map of Nawrah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naura,Nawra,Nawrah,Nawṟa,nwrh,نوره, Nawrah

Nawrah

Welcome to the Nawrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawrah. See Nawrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71637/70.26229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Nawrah
  •  
Places near Nawrah

Online Dating

Nawrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawrah, Afghanistan