Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gambah Junubi

Map of Gambah Junubi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamba,Gamba-Dzhanubi,Gambah Janubi,Gambah Janūbī,Gambah Junubi,Gambah Junūbī,Gambra Janubi,Gambra Janūbi,Gambrah Jonubi,Gambrah Jonūbī,Janubi,Janūbi,gmbh jnwby,گمبه جنوبی, Gambah Junūbī

Gambah Junubi

Welcome to the Gambah Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gambah Junūbī. See Gambah Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gambah Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gambah Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gambah Junubi
Places near Gambah Junubi

Online Dating

Gambah Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gambah Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gambah Junubi, Afghanistan