-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Akhundzadah Kala

Map of Akhundzadah Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzad-Kala,Akhundzada Kala,Akhundzadah Kala,Akhvondzadeh Kala,Ākhunḏzāḏa Kalā,Ākhvondzādeh Kalā,Ākhūndzādah Kalā,آخوندزاده کلا, Ākhūndzādah Kalā

Akhundzadah Kala

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Kalā. See Akhundzadah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akhundzadah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70448/70.24625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Kala
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Kala

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Kala, Afghanistan