-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Manjumah

Map of Manjumah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhuma,Manjoma,Manjomah,Manjumah,mnjmh,منجمه, Manjumah

Manjumah

Welcome to the Manjumah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjumah. See Manjumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjumah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manjumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69778/70.25028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Manjumah
  •  
Places near Manjumah
Manjumah (0 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (0.8 km) Nalai (1.1 km) Manjō (1.1 km) Katsōr (1.1 km) Maydani (1.2 km) Dāwūd Kalā (1.3 km) Khakimabad (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrākhōr (1.5 km) Kaṯal (1.5 km) Armul (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khān (1.8 km) Kēlman (1.8 km) Lakaṟay (2.1 km) Nowrah (2.3 km) Seh Şadah (2.6 km) Sayyidābād (2.6 km) Muḩammad Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Manjumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manjumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjumah, Afghanistan