-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gularam Khwar

Map of Gularam Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golaram Khwar,Golārām Khwaṟ,Gularam Khwar,Gularamkhvar,Gulārām Khwaṟ,Gulāṟām Khwar,گلارام خوړ, Gulārām Khwaṟ

Gularam Khwar

Welcome to the Gularam Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulārām Khwaṟ. See Gularam Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulārām Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gularam Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70667/70.27083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Gularam Khwar
  •  
Places near Gularam Khwar

Online Dating

Gularam Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gularam Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gularam Khwar, Afghanistan