Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Derah-ye Mya Sahib

Map of Derah-ye Mya Sahib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dera-i-Mya Saheb,Dera-ye Saheb,Dera-ye Şāḩeb,Derah-ye Mya Sahib,Derah-ye Saheb,Derah-ye Şāḩeb,Derayi-M'yacakhib,Derayi-M’yacakhib,Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib,دېرۀ میا صاحب,Ḏēṟa-i-Myā Şāḩeb, Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib

Derah-ye Mya Sahib

Welcome to the Derah-ye Mya Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib. See Derah-ye Mya Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Derah-ye Mya Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Derah-ye Mya Sahib
Places near Derah-ye Mya Sahib

Online Dating

Derah-ye Mya Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Derah-ye Mya Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derah-ye Mya Sahib, Afghanistan