-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Arinay

Map of Arinay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arenay,Arinay,Arīnay,ارنی,ارینی, Arinay

Arinay

Welcome to the Arinay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arinay. See Arinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arinay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77163/70.14022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Arinay
  •  
Places near Arinay
Arinay (0 km) Rayn (2.2 km) Gargar (2.2 km) Gambah (2.5 km) ‘Alīsheng (3.1 km) Shīnkay (3.2 km) Tarang (3.3 km) Atsakzaī (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gul Aḩmad (3.5 km) Shamahrām (3.8 km) Darēshābād (3.8 km) Islāmābād (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bā’ī (4.2 km) Zargar Mālah (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn (4.3 km) Şabrābād (4.3 km) Kākaṟ Mēnah (4.4 km) Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Arinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arinay, Afghanistan