-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye `Alishing

Map of Darah-ye `Alishing Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-I-Alisang,Dara-I-Ališang,Darah-ye `Alishing,Darah-ye ‘Alīshing,Darya-ye `Alishang,Daryā-ye ‘Alīshang,Gory Darayi-Alishang, Darah-ye ‘Alīshing

Darah-ye `Alishing

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Alishing google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Alīshing. See Darah-ye `Alishing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Alīshing area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye `Alishing
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75556/70.1375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Alishing
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Alishing

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Alishing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Alishing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Alishing, Afghanistan