-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kakar Menah

Map of Kakar Menah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakar Mena,Kakar Menah,Kakarmena,Kākar Mēna,Kākar Mēnah,Kākaṟ Mēnah,کاکړ مېنه, Kākaṟ Mēnah

Kakar Menah

Welcome to the Kakar Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākaṟ Mēnah. See Kakar Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākaṟ Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kakar Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75999/70.18599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kakar Menah
  •  
Places near Kakar Menah

Online Dating

Kakar Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakar Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakar Menah, Afghanistan