-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Qal`ah-ye Ba'i

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ba'i Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalabayi,Qal`a Baye',Qal`ah-ye Ba'i,Qal`eh-ye Baye,Qal‘a Bāye’,Qal‘ah-ye Bā’ī,Qal‘eh-ye Bāye,قلعۀ بائی, Qal‘ah-ye Bā’ī

Qal`ah-ye Ba'i

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ba'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Bā’ī. See Qal`ah-ye Ba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Bā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73685/70.12254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ba'i
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ba'i

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ba'i, Afghanistan