-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mustafa

Map of Mustafa Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mostafa,Moşţafá,Mustafa,Muşţafá,Muşṯafā,مصطفى, Mustafa

Mustafa

Welcome to the Mustafa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mustafa. See Mustafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mustafa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mustafa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72831/70.09044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Mustafa
  •  
Places near Mustafa

Online Dating

Mustafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mustafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mustafa, Afghanistan