Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Ramah Khel

Map of Ramah Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramah Khel,Ramah Khēl,Ramakhel,Ramakheyl,Ramakheyl',Ramakheyl’,رمه خېل,Ṟamakhēl, Ramah Khēl

Ramah Khel

Welcome to the Ramah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramah Khēl. See Ramah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ramah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ramah Khel
Places near Ramah Khel

Online Dating

Ramah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ramah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramah Khel, Afghanistan