-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Qalatak

Map of Qalatak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatak,Qalatak,Qalāṯak,قلاټک, Qalāṯak

Qalatak

Welcome to the Qalatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalāṯak. See Qalatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalāṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qalatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72574/70.12842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qalatak
  •  
Places near Qalatak

Online Dating

Qalatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalatak, Afghanistan