-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Barigzai

Map of Barigzai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barigza`i,Barigzai,Bārigzaī,Bārigza‘i,بارگزی, Bārigzaī

Barigzai

Welcome to the Barigzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārigzaī. See Barigzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārigzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barigzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71884/70.13409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Barigzai
  •  
Places near Barigzai

Online Dating

Barigzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barigzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barigzai, Afghanistan