-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Lalkhanabad

Map of Lalkhanabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'khanabad,Lalkhanabad,Lal’khanabad,Lālkhānābād,لال خان آباد, Lālkhānābād

Lalkhanabad

Welcome to the Lalkhanabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālkhānābād. See Lalkhanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālkhānābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lalkhanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54705/70.24442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:58
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Lalkhanabad
  •  
Places near Lalkhanabad

Online Dating

Lalkhanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalkhanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalkhanabad, Afghanistan