-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zahidabad

Map of Zahidabad Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zahedabad,Zahidabad,Zaydabad,Zayḏābāḏ,Zeydabad,Zeydābād,Zāhedābād,Zāhidābād, Zāhidābād

Zahidabad

Welcome to the Zahidabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāhidābād. See Zahidabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāhidābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zahidabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2725/69.14111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zahidabad
  •  
Places near Zahidabad

Online Dating

Zahidabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zahidabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zahidabad, Afghanistan