-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zer Kats

Map of Zer Kats Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zer Kac,Zer Kats,Zerkach,Zēr Kac,Zēṟ Kats,زیر كچ,زیړ کڅ, Zēṟ Kats

Zer Kats

Welcome to the Zer Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟ Kats. See Zer Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟ Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zer Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98639/69.46083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Zer Kats
  •  
Places near Zer Kats

Online Dating

Zer Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zer Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer Kats, Afghanistan