-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zerah Lakay

Map of Zerah Lakay Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerlakay,Zera Lakay,Zerah Lakay,Zēra Lakay,Zērah Lakay,Zēṟah Lakay, Zēṟah Lakay

Zerah Lakay

Welcome to the Zerah Lakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟah Lakay. See Zerah Lakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟah Lakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zerah Lakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79/68.78972
  • Altitude: 3095 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Zerah Lakay
  •  
Places near Zerah Lakay

Online Dating

Zerah Lakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerah Lakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerah Lakay, Afghanistan