-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Zerah

Map of Zerah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zera,Zerah,Zēra,Zērah,Zēṟah,زيره,زېړه, Zēṟah

Zerah

Welcome to the Zerah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟah. See Zerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18648/69.74692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zerah
  •  
Places near Zerah

Online Dating

Zerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zerah, Afghanistan