-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → zryn khyl

Map of zryn khyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Khel,Zarin Kheyl,Zarinkhel,Zarinkheyl',Zarinkheyl’,Zarrin Kheyl,Zarrīn Kheyl,Zarīn Kheyl,Zarīn Khēl,Zaṟīnkhēl,زرين خيل, زرين خيل

zryn khyl

Welcome to the zryn khyl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زرين خيل. See zryn khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زرين خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of zryn khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87278/69.15222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near zryn khyl
  •  
Places near zryn khyl

Online Dating

zryn khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

zryn khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zryn khyl, Afghanistan