-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Koh-e Zagh Khanah

Map of Koh-e Zagh Khanah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zagkana,Koh-e Zagh Khanah,Kohe Zagh Khana,Kohe Zāgh Khāna,Kuh-e Zagh Khaneh,Kōh-e Zāgh Khānah,Kūh-e Zāgh Khāneh, Kōh-e Zāgh Khānah

Koh-e Zagh Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zagh Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zāgh Khānah. See Koh-e Zagh Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zāgh Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Zagh Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90361/68.82917
  • Altitude: 2700 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zagh Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zagh Khanah
Delāwar (2.1 km) Zar Sang (2.2 km) Sijāwand (2.4 km) Lāchī Khēl (4.3 km) Alef Khān (4.4 km) Tōpak Khēl (4.5 km) Kaṯah Sang (4.7 km) Ābjōsh-e Bālā (6.1 km) Kuḏalī Shaykhay (6.2 km) Chihil Tan (6.4 km) Pandī Bālā (6.6 km) Şāḩibzādah (6.7 km) Bavu (6.8 km) Ābjōsh-e Pā’īn (6.9 km) Panj Pāy (6.9 km) Pandī Pā‘īn (7.4 km) Mullā Khēl (7.5 km) Malik (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zagh Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zagh Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zagh Khanah, Afghanistan