-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Yerganah

Map of Yerganah Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarganah,Yergana,Yerganah,Yeṟgana,Yeṟganah,Yirgana,یرگنه, Yerganah

Yerganah

Welcome to the Yerganah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yerganah. See Yerganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yerganah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yerganah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6454/68.78004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Yerganah
  •  
Places near Yerganah

Online Dating

Yerganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yerganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yerganah, Afghanistan