-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Yargul Kala

Map of Yargul Kala Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar Gul Kala,Yargol Kala,Yargul Kala,Yargul'kala,Yargul’kala,Yār Gul Kalā,Yārgol Kalā,Yārgul Kalā,Yāṟgul Kalā,یار گل کلا, Yārgul Kalā

Yargul Kala

Welcome to the Yargul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārgul Kalā. See Yargul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārgul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yargul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66565/68.9184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yargul Kala
  •  
Places near Yargul Kala

Online Dating

Yargul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yargul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yargul Kala, Afghanistan