-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wuni Sufla

Map of Wuni Sufla Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuni-Sufla,Woni Sofla,Woni Sufla,Wonī Soflá,Wonī Suflā,Wuni Sufla,Wunī Suflá, Wunī Suflá

Wuni Sufla

Welcome to the Wuni Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunī Suflá. See Wuni Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuni Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01528/69.01083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wuni Sufla
  •  
Places near Wuni Sufla

Online Dating

Wuni Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuni Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuni Sufla, Afghanistan