-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Wuleswali Kulangar

Map of Wuleswali Kulangar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulusvali-Kulangar,Woluswali Kolangar,Woluswāli Kolangār,Wuleswali Kulangar,Wulêswāli Kulangār, Wulêswāli Kulangār

Wuleswali Kulangar

Welcome to the Wuleswali Kulangar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulêswāli Kulangār. See Wuleswali Kulangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulêswāli Kulangār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuleswali Kulangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.105/69.05639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wuleswali Kulangar
  •  
Places near Wuleswali Kulangar

Online Dating

Wuleswali Kulangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuleswali Kulangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuleswali Kulangar, Afghanistan