-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Udkheyl

Map of Udkheyl Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawud Khel,Dāwūd Khēl,Udkhel,Udkheyl,Udkheyl',Udkheyl’,Uḏkhēl,ad khyl,اد خیل, Udkheyl

Udkheyl

Welcome to the Udkheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Udkheyl. See Udkheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Udkheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Udkheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97083/69.02694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Udkheyl
  •  
Places near Udkheyl

Online Dating

Udkheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Udkheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udkheyl, Afghanistan