Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Top Ghar

Map of Top Ghar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Topgar,Top Ghar,Towp Ghar,Tup Ghar,Tōp Ghar,Tōp Ghaṟ,Tūp Ghar, Tōp Ghar

Top Ghar

Welcome to the Top Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp Ghar. See Top Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Top Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Top Ghar
Places near Top Ghar

Online Dating

Top Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Top Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top Ghar, Afghanistan