Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Topak Khel

Map of Topak Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Topak Khel,Topakkhel,Topakkheyl',Topakkheyl’,Tupak Kheyl,Tōpak Khēl,Tōpakkhēl,Tūpak Kheyl, Tōpak Khēl

Topak Khel

Welcome to the Topak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpak Khēl. See Topak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Topak Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Topak Khel
Places near Topak Khel
Tōpak Khēl (0 km) Alef Khān (1.2 km) Lāchī Khēl (1.8 km) Delāwar (2.7 km) Kuḏalī Shaykhay (3.6 km) Tōrī Khēl (3.9 km) Bavu (4.1 km) Chalūza’ī (4.9 km) Chihil Tan (4.9 km) Sijāwand (5.1 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Topak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Topak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topak Khel, Afghanistan