-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tsaper Jar

Map of Tsaper Jar Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cepar Jar,Cepar Jaṟ,Chepardzhar,Tsaper Jar,Tsapêr Jar,Tsepar Jar,Tsepaṟ Jar, Tsapêr Jar

Tsaper Jar

Welcome to the Tsaper Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêr Jar. See Tsaper Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêr Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsaper Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70571/68.78066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tsaper Jar
  •  
Places near Tsaper Jar

Online Dating

Tsaper Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaper Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaper Jar, Afghanistan