Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tobagi

Map of Tobagi Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tobagi,Towbagi,Towbagī,Tōbagi,Tōbagī, Tōbagī


Welcome to the Tobagi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōbagī. See Tobagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōbagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tobagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tobagi
Places near Tobagi

Online Dating

Tobagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tobagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tobagi, Afghanistan