Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Gory Torraga

Map of Gory Torraga Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torraga,Tor Ragheh,Towr Ragheh,Towr Rāgheh,Tōr Rāghêh,Tōṟ Ṟāgheh,twr raghh,تور راغه, Gory Torraga

Gory Torraga

Welcome to the Gory Torraga google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Torraga. See Gory Torraga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Torraga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Torraga
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gory Torraga
Places near Gory Torraga

Online Dating

Gory Torraga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Torraga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Torraga, Afghanistan