-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Toratiza

Map of Toratiza Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Tiza,Tora Tižā,Torah Tizhah,Toratiza,Towrah Tizhah,Towrah Tiz̲h̲ah,Tōrah Tiz̲h̲ah,twrh tyzhh,توره تیژه, Toratiza

Toratiza

Welcome to the Toratiza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Toratiza. See Toratiza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Toratiza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Toratiza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98472/69.36361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Toratiza
  •  
Places near Toratiza

Online Dating

Toratiza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toratiza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toratiza, Afghanistan