-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tator Aw Pay Khel

Map of Tator Aw Pay Khel Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tator Aw Pay Khel,Tator-o Paykhel,Tator-o-Paykheyl',Tator-o-Paykheyl’,Tatowr-e Paykhel,Tatowr-e Pāykhēl,Tatōṟ-o Pāykhēl,Taţōr Aw Pāy Khēl, Taţōr Aw Pāy Khēl

Tator Aw Pay Khel

Welcome to the Tator Aw Pay Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taţōr Aw Pāy Khēl. See Tator Aw Pay Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taţōr Aw Pāy Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tator Aw Pay Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00306/69.01694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Tator Aw Pay Khel
  •  
Places near Tator Aw Pay Khel
Tatōr Aw Pāy Khēl (0.1 km) Pāy Khēl (0.4 km) Pul-e ‘Alam (1 km) Isarak (1.6 km) Wunī Suflá (1.7 km) Jōyak (1.7 km) Khisarak (2.2 km) Khōshī Chīnahhā-ye Pā’īn (2.4 km) Mangō Khēl (2.6 km) Ōnī Sayyidān (2.9 km) Ray Khōshī (3 km) Shash Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland Āb (3.2 km) Ud Khēl (3.6 km) Mūsá Kalā (3.8 km) Mir-Salikh (3.8 km) Sar-e Sang (4.1 km) Deh-e Mughulān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Tator Aw Pay Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tator Aw Pay Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tator Aw Pay Khel, Afghanistan