Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Tariki Naw

Map of Tariki Naw Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarik-e Naw,Tarikenau,Tariki Naw,Tārik-e Nāw,Tārīkī Nāw, Tārīkī Nāw

Tariki Naw

Welcome to the Tariki Naw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tārīkī Nāw. See Tariki Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tārīkī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tariki Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tariki Naw
Places near Tariki Naw

Online Dating

Tariki Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tariki Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tariki Naw, Afghanistan