-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Logar → Spin Dzag

Map of Spin Dzag Velayat Logar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Dzag,Spin Jag,Spindzhag,Spīn Dzag,Spīn Jag, Spīn Dzag

Spin Dzag

Welcome to the Spin Dzag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Logar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Dzag. See Spin Dzag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Dzag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spin Dzag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Logar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90692/68.92567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Spin Dzag
  •  
Places near Spin Dzag

Online Dating

Spin Dzag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Dzag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Dzag, Afghanistan